Vasagle narrow bathroom cabinet with door (BBC310)

Price History
• Bathroom cabinet
• Material: MDF
• Storage: Top shelf, middle compartment, lower cabinet
• Adjustable shelves: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle narrow bathroom cabinet with door (BBC310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves, Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit, Narrow Bathroom Toilet Paper Storage Cabinet, Adjustable Shelves, Dove Grey BBC310P36 B0BLTLCY8C
[Optimise Small Spaces] Turn tight corners in your bathroom into functional and stylish storage areas with this dove grey bathroom cabinet. Sized at 20 x 18 x 80 cm, it adds extra storage while taking up little floor space [Multiple Storage Options] The top compartment can display potted plants or place your cellphone, a middle compartment for toiletries, and a bottom cabinet to hide spare toilet paper—everything has its place! [Adjustable Shelves] This bathroom storage cabinet welcomes bathroom supplies of different sizes, thanks to the 2 adjustable shelves, both of which can be adjusted up or down by 3.2 cm [Sturdy and Stable] Quality MDF ensures sturdiness and the anti-tip kit prevents the bathroom floor cabinet from tipping over for safety. This is a reliable, slim bathroom storage cabinet you can trust! [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to the easy-to-read instructions and numbered parts, you will get this slim bathroom storage unit ready for the small spaces in your home before you know it
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves, Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit, Narrow Bathroom Toilet Paper Storage Cabinet, Adjustable Shelves, White BBC310W01 B08PHV4JDJ
[Optimise Small Spaces] Turn tight corners in your bathroom into functional and stylish storage areas with this white bathroom cabinet. Sized at 20 x 18 x 80 cm, it adds extra storage while taking up little floor space [Multiple Storage Options] The top compartment can display potted plants or place your cellphone, a middle compartment for toiletries, and a bottom cabinet to hide spare toilet paper—everything has its place! [Adjustable Shelves] This bathroom storage cabinet welcomes bathroom supplies of different sizes, thanks to the 2 adjustable shelves, both of which can be adjusted up or down by 3.2 cm [Sturdy and Stable] Quality MDF ensures sturdiness and the anti-tip kit prevents the bathroom floor cabinet from tipping over for safety. This is a reliable, slim bathroom storage cabinet you can trust! [Easy to Assemble] Thanks to the easy-to-read instructions and numbered parts, you will get this slim bathroom storage unit ready for the small spaces in your home before you know it
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Compact White Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves
...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet in Dove Grey – Freestanding & Adjustable BBC310P36
Elegant Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet in Dove Grey – Freestanding & Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom 68c9e221638b993160d6882f
Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Small Bathroom Storage Corner Floor Cabinet with Door, Bathroom Organizer, Narrow Toilet Paper Storage Cabinet BBC310P36
Specifications: Colour: Dove Grey Material: MDF (Medium Density Fibreboard) Overall Product Size: 7.9"D x 7.1"W x 31.5"H (20 x 18 x...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Modern Slim Bathroom Floor Cabinet - Sturdy Freestanding Storage in Dove Grey
Modern Slim Bathroom Floor Cabinet - Sturdy Freestanding Storage in Dove Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom cabinet
Material: MDF
Storage: Top shelf, middle compartment, lower cabinet
Adjustable shelves: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle narrow bathroom cabinet with door (BBC310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
superstoreishika
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel