Vans SK8-Hi CA

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fabric
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Hi CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi White Mens Shoes - Size UK 5 4a76d2a2-adb2-496f-9e18-f180ca34e76c
Vans x Lovenskate Skare Sk8-Hi Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Shoes VN0A5FCCA9F
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.49
£50.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Mte Sk8-Hi Waterproof Sneakers - Brown Leather - Size UK 4.5 0199810f-4e7d-7ca1-be55-08d2cea43d8f
# Vans MTE Sk8-Hi Waterproof – All-Weather High Tops Weather-proof your style with these upgraded icons. The MTE Sk8-Hi elevates the classic silhouette with all-terrain technology that keeps you moving when conditions turn harsh. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream canvas upper with lavender sidestripe accents - Premium 100% leather construction with waterproof treatment - Gum rubber outsole with aggressive tread pattern - UltraCush insole for superior comfort **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Padded collar and tongue with soft fleece lining - Heat retention layer between sockliner and outsole - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Water-resistant construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.99
£61.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Mte Sk8-Hi Waterproof Sneakers - Brown Leather - Size UK 12 01998110-ac90-7eb1-a4b4-ef5ca649a7b9
# Vans MTE Sk8-Hi Waterproof – All-Weather High Tops Weather-proof your style with these upgraded icons. The MTE Sk8-Hi elevates the classic silhouette with all-terrain technology that keeps you moving when conditions turn harsh. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream canvas upper with lavender sidestripe accents - Premium 100% leather construction with waterproof treatment - Gum rubber outsole with aggressive tread pattern - UltraCush insole for superior comfort **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Padded collar and tongue with soft fleece lining - Heat retention layer between sockliner and outsole - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Water-resistant construction keeps feet dry in wet conditions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.99
£61.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Sk8-Hi VCU White Mens Shoes - Size UK 7.5 c9ca1490-fbc9-4432-b328-b4441581fa30
Vans Sk8-Hi VCU Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Shoes VN0A4BWYBD0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx White Mens Boots - Size UK 4 a4803776-3698-48a0-aa08-dc23f6eb5ca8
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Mte Sk8-Hi Dr Waterproof Sneakers - Copper Leather - Size UK 3 019961f4-5088-70ca-997d-ad8a92f73c84
# MTE Sk8-Hi DR Waterproof – All-Weather High-Tops Storm the elements without sacrificing style. These trail-ready kicks bring classic Vans DNA to rugged terrain—keeping you dry, comfortable, and looking fresh when the forecast gets wild. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich brown leather with iconic white sidestripe - 100% premium waterproof leather upper - Brass-tone metal hardware for durability - UltraCush insole for superior cushioning **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Mountain Edition (MTE) all-weather construction - Hiker-inspired lacing system for secure fit - Padded collar for ankle support and comfort - Rugged waffle lug outsole for serious traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Mte Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Sneakers - Dark Brown Leather - Size UK 4 019961f0-b6a7-76ca-b057-61d0db78a4c4
MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex - All-Weather Performance Sneakers Street style meets mountain-ready tech. These high-tops deliver iconic Vans design with serious weather protection—your go-to kicks for pushing boundaries when conditions get wild. **Color & Material Composition:** - Rich brown leather with bold red panels - 100% premium leather upper with GORE-TEX waterproof membrane - Cream-colored accents with signature side stripe - All-terrain waffle lug outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top silhouette with rugged metal eyelets and hiking-inspired laces - GORE-TEX technology keeps feet dry while remaining breathable - UltraCush insole delivers superior impact cushioning - Reinforced toe cap for enhanced durability and protection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.99
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fabric
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Hi CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 80 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568498C)
£47.44
Compare Prices
36 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 3.0 First Insight
£47.35
Compare Prices
34 offers
DC Trase TX Men
£47.26
Compare Prices
37 offers
DC Pride
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Slip Resistant
£47.21
Compare Prices
225 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.06
Compare Prices
417 offers
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel