Vans Old Skool shoe (VN0A36EM7HI1)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Textile lining, abrasion-resistant sole
• Closure: Lacing
• Breathable, adjustable fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool shoe (VN0A36EM7HI1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Men's Ward Sneaker, Canvas Black Gum, 7 UK B079532T1Y
Closure: rubber Leather: suede 13.1496062858 inches Material: upper: textile; lining: textile; sole: rubber Collection: continuous (NOS). Breathable
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN0A38G15U71
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Red Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN0A38G15U71
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Red Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN0A38G15U71
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Red Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL VN0A38G15U71
Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL Red Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Textile lining, abrasion-resistant sole
Closure: Lacing
Breathable, adjustable fit
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool shoe (VN0A36EM7HI1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 165 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ara Courtyard
£53.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Striker
£52.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance GW 500 Women's (GW500BR)
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Sneaker R3518
£52.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel