Vans Canvas Authentic

Manufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£26.00
Shipping: Free

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Authentic Womens Animalier Zebra Trainers - White Canvas - Size UK 3 019d24a7-7017-72fb-a0f2-97ed93baeba2
Vans Authentic's are one of the all-time classic skate trainers. This zebra print Authentic style works in pretty much any wardrobe and can take a proper battering. Featuring metal eyelets, waffle sole, and signature Vans branding on the side and heel. You'll be hard-pressed to find a more versatile shoe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.94
£58.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Canvas 314521969304120
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Canvas 315551950702060
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Canvas 314521969304075
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Canvas 315551950702045
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Canvas 315551950702070
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Canvas 314521969304095
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Canvas 314521969304100
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Canvas 314521969304085
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Canvas 315551950702065
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Canvas 314521969304110
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Canvas 315551950702055
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_00esw69rhp8hif
Vans Authentic's are one of the all-time classic skate trainers. This Authentic style with canvas upper works in pretty much any wardrobe and can take a proper battering. Featuring metal eyelets, durable rubber sidewall and signature waffle rubber sole.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 11 / eu 46 / us 13.5 pvi_02tv25oeu3jbhs
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 12 / eu 47 / us 14 pvi_0165byhufn1s4c
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_029cy5xmrj0rgk
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 9 / eu 43 / us 11.5 pvi_00r1h9zafujbuf
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 5 pvi_02rvmz9gsmvkxm
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 10 / eu 44.5 / us 12.5 pvi_01wrutdoet3mce
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 4 pvi_03ujhnz52xtspb
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 11 / eu 46 / us 13.5 pvi_02879x4zz9oyzy
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_022hqb0yzklnom
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 9 / eu 43 / us 11.5 pvi_009meveozrahu4
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_03cgtqmhbeu2zd
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 12 / eu 47 / us 14 pvi_028r4m0a0d19yu
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: UK 10 / eu 44.5 / us 12.5 pvi_02j3oesn5md1za
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 5 pvi_024uy3i5ejrseq
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Authentic Canvas Navy Trainers - Blue - Size: 4 pvi_02rluyj8fdhixh
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Shoes Black Black Canvas Classic Authentic VN000D3HBKA
Vans Old Skool Trainers Shoes Black Black Canvas Classic Authentic VN000D3HBKA, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Authentic Women's Sneakers - Multi - Size 5 - Canvas 315552811002060
Lace Up Legacy Vans Authentic keeps the look clean and the canvas open for your style. Sturdy canvas holds up to daily wear, and metal eyelets set a simple, secure lace-up fit. The signature rubber waffle outsole grips with ease. Straightforward lines, ready for whatever you bring to them. Vans Authentic Features: * Sturdy canvas upper * Heritage low-top design * Lace-up closure * Metal eyelets * Signature rubber waffle outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M
Vans Canvas Authentic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 253 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 95 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's Horse
£18.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£22.87
Compare Prices
441 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
155 offers
Puma Smash Buck Men
£27.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Compare Prices
702 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel