Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
from £278.051 offerManufacturer: Uvex
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Includes glasses, Quick Release, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 53 - 56 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 60 - 61 cm
• Size adjustment system
• Automatic visor tinting
• Antifog coating
• EPS inner shell
• Weight: 580 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Uvex

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Hlmt 300 Vario Ski Helmet, Unisex, hlmt 300 vario, Black Mat 22121-O
Helmet colour: Black Ski helmet with visor and Schlfester outer shell Impact resistant inner shell, IAS fit system, Visor with automatic lens tint Ventilation channels individually adjustable to the head circumference Anti-allergenic lining and the ear pads are removable
prodImage
£278.05
£318.05
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:580 g
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Includes glasses, Quick Release, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:53 - 56 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 60 - 61 cm
Other
Size adjustment system
Automatic visor tinting
Antifog coating
EPS inner shell

Price History

1M
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Ultrasonic
£26.76
Uvex UltrasonicCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Vision
£36.99
Uvex VisionCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor Style
£112.60
Uvex Hlmt 400 Visor StyleCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Heyya Pro
£55.30
Uvex Heyya ProCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Compact FM
£40.00
Uvex Compact FMCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Ultra
£63.99
Uvex UltraCompare 9 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 600 Visor
£162.14
Uvex Hlmt 600 VisorCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Athletic FM
£54.86
Uvex Athletic FMCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Athletic LGL
£43.45
Uvex Athletic LGLCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Wanted
£69.95
Uvex WantedCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Hlmt 300 Visor Vario
SupremeSports
prodImage
£278.05
Shipping: £40.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel