Urth The ND Selects Filter Kit Plus+ 72 mm

Manufacturer: Urth
Urth The ND Selects Filter Kit Plus+ 72 mm
from £119.00to £155.994 offersManufacturer: Urth
• ND filter kit with ND8, ND64, and ND1000
• Enables creative long exposures and depth of field effects
• Easy cleaning and ideal lens protection
• Reduces light by 3, 6, or 10 stops
• Supports reforestation projects by planting 5 trees
• Dimensions: 72 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The ND Selects Filter Kit Plus+ 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urth 72mm 3-in-1 ND Selects Lens Filter Kit (Plus) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000, 20-Layer Nano-Coated, HD Optical Glass Camera Filters UFKND3PPL72
3-IN-1 ND FILTER KIT | Featuring an ND8 Plus+ (3 Stop), ND64 Plus+ (6 stop) and ND1000 Plus+ (10 stop) filters for greater creative control in all light conditions. CONTROL LIGHT | Cut 3, 6 or 10 f-stops to maintain you desired settings in bright conditions or dramatic motion blur and shallow depth of field in all conditions. CORANANO ENHANCED GLASS | Crafted from German SCHOTT B270 glass with our 20-layer CoraNano coating for ultra-low reflectivity, superior contrast, and durability — delivering exceptional clarity and true-to-life colour. PRECISION ENGINEERING | The ultra-slim rim design of these camera lens filters optimize optics and prevent vignetting. LIFETIME QUALITY | Made from tough magnalium, Urth Lens Filter Kits offer lasting resilience. Backed for life.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Urth 72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000 UFKND3PPL72
72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Urth 72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000 UFKND3PPL72
72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urth 72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000, UFKND3PPL72
72mm 3-in-1 Lens Filter Kit (Plus+) — Neutral Density ND8, ND64, ND1000,, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ND filter kit with ND8, ND64, and ND1000
Enables creative long exposures and depth of field effects
Easy cleaning and ideal lens protection
Reduces light by 3, 6, or 10 stops
Supports reforestation projects by planting 5 trees
Dimensions: 72 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The ND Selects Filter Kit Plus+ 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel