uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 8-piece set (182512)

Manufacturer: uni-ball
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 8-piece set (182512)
from £23.40to £24.694 offersManufacturer: uni-ball
• 8-piece set with POSCA pigment markers PC-5M
• Waterproof, lightfast, odorless
• Round tip, line width: 1.8 2.5 mm
• Opaque, matte, intense, lightfast, odorless
• Watercolor-compatible, blendable, paintable over, suitable for blowing technique
• Washable tip, replaceable, rotatable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 8-piece set (182512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POSCA - uni-ball Mitsubishi Pencil - 8 PC5M Markers - Conical Tip - Classic Colors - Posca Medium Tip - Water Based Paint Markers - Any Support - For Paper, Textile, Glass, Pebble, Wood
Water based poster-paint effect with no odour or smell Writes on most surfaces: Paper, card, metal, plastic, glass, stone, canvas, fabric etc Produces an opaque, vivid colour Contains: Black, white, gold, silver, metallic blue, metallic red, metallic green, metallic pink Produces 1.8-2.5 mm line - medium bullet tip
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
UniBall POSCA Colouring PC-5M Assorted Set of 8 In Gift Wallet PC5M
POSCA Colouring PC-5M Assorted Set of 8 In Gift Wallet, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Uni Posca PC-5M Paint Marker Pens Art Pens Bullet Tip 2.5mm Line Pack of 8 PC5M
Uni Posca PC-5M Paint Marker Pens Art Pens Bullet Tip 2.5mm Line Pack of 8, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
uni-ball POSCA Markers PC-5M Spectrum Set of 8 Pack A Gift Wallet Set PC5M
POSCA Markers PC-5M Spectrum Set of 8 Pack A Gift Wallet Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece set with POSCA pigment markers PC-5M
Waterproof, lightfast, odorless
Round tip, line width: 1.8 2.5 mm
Opaque, matte, intense, lightfast, odorless
Watercolor-compatible, blendable, paintable over, suitable for blowing technique
Washable tip, replaceable, rotatable

Price History

1M 3M
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 8-piece set (182512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 8-piece set (182512)
moovizz
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel