uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 16-piece set (182516)

Manufacturer: uni-ball
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 16-piece set (182516)
from £69.67to £80.642 offersManufacturer: uni-ball
• Pigment Marker
• Material: Water-Based Ink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 16-piece set (182516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎uni-ball uni-ball Posca - PC5M - Medium Tip Pen, 16 pc ‎401624
uni-ball Posca - PC5M - Medium Tip Pen, 16 pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Posca Basic Colours PC5M Line 1.8-2.5 mm - 16 Colours Set 169959498/UK
This package contains 16 selected standard colors The markers have a 1.8–2.5 mm round fiber tip that is ideal for coloring and thick outlines The Posca markers are filled with opaque water-based paint
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pigment Marker
Material: Water-Based Ink

Price History

1M
uni-ball Posca PC-5M assorted 16-piece set (182516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£70.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£81.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel