Under Armour Jet '23 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Basketball Shoes
• Upper Material: Blend of Leather and Textile
• Outsole: Durable Rubber Outsole with Anatomical Traction Pattern
• Washable: Machine Washable, Cold with Similar Colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Jet '23 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Basketball Trainers (Shoes) UA JET' 23 3026634-001
Under Armour Basketball Trainers (Shoes) UA JET' 23 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Basketball shoes
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens UA Jet 23 Basketball Shoes Unisex Trainers Black/Gold 9.5 B0BGQPYVR6
Lightweight and breathable - The footwear's mixed material upper provides enhanced durability, breathability, and support where it's needed. Responsive performance - The gym trainers have a full-length Micro G midsole that turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs. Improved traction - Move with superior grip and flexibility through the unisex trainers' durable rubber outsole with an anatomical traction pattern. Stylish comfort - The basketball trainers feature a plush foam sockliner for underfoot comfort and a design that turns heads on and off the court. Material and fit - The sports trainers have a regular fit with standard tie laces. UPPER: 46% Leather, 39% Textile, 15% Synthetic ~ OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber.
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Jet '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole B0BGQP7RWW
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens UA Jet 23 Basketball Shoes Unisex Trainers Black/Gold 9.5 140155956
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA JET '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens Jet 23 Leather Basketball Shoes GT40808 UTGT40808
Under Armour Mens Jet 23 Leather Basketball Shoes GT40808, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black/White) Under Armour Mens Jet 23 Leather Basketball Shoes
Upper: Leather, Mesh. Outsole: Rubber. Cushioned, Padded Tongue, Reinforced. Flat. Design: Contrast, Logo. Sole Features: Gripped. Fastening: Lace Up.
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black/White) Under Armour Mens Jet 23 Leather Basketball Shoes
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Unisex UA Jet '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G® Midsole B0CJSY5FTK
Mixed-material upper for enhanced durability, breathability and support where need it Plush foam sockliner for increased underfoot comfort Full-length micro g midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs Durable rubber outsole uses anatomical traction pattern for superior grip and flexibility
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA JET '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole B0BGQMFM2C
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Jet '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole
prodImage
£86.00
£106.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Under Armour Unisex UA Jet '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole
prodImage
£93.00
£113.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Under Armour Unisex UA JET '23, Chunky Basketball Shoes, Unisex Trainers for Women and Men, Sneakers with a Micro G Midsole
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball Shoes
Upper Material: Blend of Leather and Textile
Outsole: Durable Rubber Outsole with Anatomical Traction Pattern
Washable: Machine Washable, Cold with Similar Colors
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Jet '23 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
£53.97
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
£55.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
£34.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel