Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £52.99to £67.9910 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Beige Running Trainers - Size UK 6 5120c9eb-7f11-41be-9da2-faa53b226496
The UA HOVR™ Sonic is a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility, a breathable feel, and the real-time feedback of Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™ to help you run better every time you lace them up. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered spacer upper with a minimalist design for breathability, durability & lightweight containment External TPU heel wrap provides lightweight structure & support for added lockdown Molded EVA sockliner provides added comfort, resiliency & cushioning for high-mileage performance Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Carbon rubber in heel & toe-off for added traction & durability & blown rubber forefoot for energy return
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens White Running Shoes 3024898_100
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Beige Running Shoes 3024898_101
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Beige Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Blue Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 5d25f786-1834-4d99-9f91-e2a39a5c62cd
The UA HOVR™ Sonic is a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility, a breathable feel, and the real-time feedback of Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™ to help you run better every time you lace them up. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered spacer upper with a minimalist design for breathability, durability & lightweight containment External TPU heel wrap provides lightweight structure & support for added lockdown Molded EVA sockliner provides added comfort, resiliency & cushioning for high-mileage performance Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Carbon rubber in heel & toe-off for added traction & durability & blown rubber forefoot for energy return
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes 3024898_400
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes 3024898_400
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes 3024898_400
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Mens Navy Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 6 cda2b14d-c7e9-4c4e-9b95-61c32d6dbe2d
The UA HOVR™ Sonic is a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility, a breathable feel, and the real-time feedback of Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™ to help you run better every time you lace them up. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered spacer upper with a minimalist design for breathability, durability & lightweight containment External TPU heel wrap provides lightweight structure & support for added lockdown Molded EVA sockliner provides added comfort, resiliency & cushioning for high-mileage performance Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Carbon rubber in heel & toe-off for added traction & durability & blown rubber forefoot for energy return
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Blue Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 7 fe5d2acd-9c5e-48fc-80a7-c3f3ca3bc148
The UA HOVR™ Sonic is a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility, a breathable feel, and the real-time feedback of Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™ to help you run better every time you lace them up. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered spacer upper with a minimalist design for breathability, durability & lightweight containment External TPU heel wrap provides lightweight structure & support for added lockdown Molded EVA sockliner provides added comfort, resiliency & cushioning for high-mileage performance Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Carbon rubber in heel & toe-off for added traction & durability & blown rubber forefoot for energy return
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Blue Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 b686f339-6bdc-4bdc-a751-5205d17d1d2d
The UA HOVR™ Sonic is a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility, a breathable feel, and the real-time feedback of Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™ to help you run better every time you lace them up. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Engineered spacer upper with a minimalist design for breathability, durability & lightweight containment External TPU heel wrap provides lightweight structure & support for added lockdown Molded EVA sockliner provides added comfort, resiliency & cushioning for high-mileage performance Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Carbon rubber in heel & toe-off for added traction & durability & blown rubber forefoot for energy return
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tubular Runner
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Alphabounce+ Men
£51.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 9 Women
£53.72
Compare Prices
29 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel