Under Armour HOVR Machina Off Road Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's running shoe
• Upper: Textile, Lining: Textile, Outsole: Rubber
• HOVR technology for energy return and cushioning
• Water-repellent upper with Storm technology
• Vibram outsole for reliable grip on uneven terrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Machina Off Road Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Hovr Machina Off Road Honey Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Orange - 3023892-800-8.5 - Size: 8.5
UA HOVR™ Machina is more than a running shoe. Yes, it gives you energy return and the speed of a Pebax® propulsion plate, but it also coaches you in real-time to help you run better when you connect them to UA MapMyRun. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & moulds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in UA Storm treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable for ultimate speed External heel counter for added stability & a locked-in feel Ultra-durable Vibram outsole with Mega Grip lug pattern for excellent traction on a variety of terrains Offset: 4mm NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Under Armour Hovr Machina Off Road Honey Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Orange - 3023892-800-9.5 - Size: 9.5
UA HOVR™ Machina is more than a running shoe. Yes, it gives you energy return and the speed of a Pebax® propulsion plate, but it also coaches you in real-time to help you run better when you connect them to UA MapMyRun. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & moulds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in UA Storm treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable for ultimate speed External heel counter for added stability & a locked-in feel Ultra-durable Vibram outsole with Mega Grip lug pattern for excellent traction on a variety of terrains Offset: 4mm NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_01j0n33d5l5b44
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02xeo3hgvdtzv4
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 8 eb782c15-2488-40ed-81ec-56166f194e34
The Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Men's Trainers are built for trail running, offering a combination of performance, durability, and advanced technology. Featuring UA HOVR™ cushioning, these trainers deliver exceptional energy return and impact reduction for a smooth and efficient run on rugged terrains. The durable upper is designed to withstand outdoor conditions, with reinforced overlays for added protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 6 35336484-f67f-4039-9f0c-29fbe5f47d96
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trail Running Shoes
Take to the trails with the Under Armour HOVR Machina Off Road Trail Running Shoes. Using the construction of the popular HOVR Machina road shoes,
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Under Armour Hovr Machina Off Road Honey Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Orange - 3023892-800-11.5 - Size: 11.5
UA HOVR™ Machina is more than a running shoe. Yes, it gives you energy return and the speed of a Pebax® propulsion plate, but it also coaches you in real-time to help you run better when you connect them to UA MapMyRun. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & moulds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in UA Storm treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable for ultimate speed External heel counter for added stability & a locked-in feel Ultra-durable Vibram outsole with Mega Grip lug pattern for excellent traction on a variety of terrains Offset: 4mm NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Under Armour Hovr Machina Off Road Honey Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Orange - 3023892-800-11 - Size: 11
UA HOVR™ Machina is more than a running shoe. Yes, it gives you energy return and the speed of a Pebax® propulsion plate, but it also coaches you in real-time to help you run better when you connect them to UA MapMyRun. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & moulds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in UA Storm treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable for ultimate speed External heel counter for added stability & a locked-in feel Ultra-durable Vibram outsole with Mega Grip lug pattern for excellent traction on a variety of terrains Offset: 4mm NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00x1x3vabbwxtw
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03peqatkkzkbq0
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01irgsvneutmu1
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers 002 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01vkcvse4brpw2
Under Armour UA Hovr Machina Off Road 3023892 Mens Trainers - Black 002
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 9 e623fc22-0898-4096-8305-7cbe97923fb5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 7 d86b4024-8aa9-4666-94cf-746dc6dc549e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 10 db802a93-6c80-4d76-be1d-d405cbb72ab3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour UA HOVR Machina Off Road Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 8.5 5b01fb3f-b22c-4c16-b17e-08a850ea8b3f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's running shoe
Upper: Textile, Lining: Textile, Outsole: Rubber
HOVR technology for energy return and cushioning
Water-repellent upper with Storm technology
Vibram outsole for reliable grip on uneven terrain
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Machina Off Road Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross 5 Men
£102.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£102.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
source: Secret Sales
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
£102.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom RN Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 3 Women
£103.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topo Ultraventure 4 Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
70 offers
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel