Under Armour Curry Splash 26

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £49.97to £100.0040 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Basketball shoe
• Material: Rubber, textiles, TPU
• Lacing type: Standard, semi-bootie design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Curry Splash 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 10 6006285-001-11/12.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 6 (EU 40) 6006285-001-7/8.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Blue Blur / Blaze Orange 7.5 6006285-003-8.5/10
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 8 6006285-001-9/10.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 6.5 6006285-001-7.5/9
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Blue Blur / Blaze Orange 7 6006285-003-8/9.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 12 6006285-001-13/14.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 7.5 6006285-001-8.5/10
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 11.5 6006285-001-12.5/14
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Curry Splash '26 Unisex Basketball Shoes Black / Taxi / Black 7 6006285-001-8/9.5
Lightweight knit upper for seamless 1:1 fit & excellent breathability|Combo of textile & TPU films provide dynamic support & durability on any court|Molded collar piece with molded foam pockets lock in the heel for comfort & support to the Achilles|Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward|Durable rubber outsole with strategic traction pattern for great on-court grip - Style #: 6006285|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball shoe
Material: Rubber, textiles, TPU
Lacing type: Standard, semi-bootie design
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Under Armour Curry Splash 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 38 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness IV Men
£56.48
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Men
£58.13
Compare Prices
236 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Velocity
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: £11.50
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel