NIKE Air Jordan 4 Retro Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Jordan 4 Retro Men
from £168.99to £269.993 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Basketball shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 4 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Authentic Air Jordan 4 Retro Men's Basketball Shoes FV5029-141 1005010673513940
Nike Authentic Air Jordan 4 Retro Men's Basketball Shoes FV5029-141
prodImage
£168.99
£183.80
Shipping: £14.81
with shipping: £14.81
Nike Jordan Air Jordan 4 Retro Fashionable Durable Slip-Resistant Comfortable Casual Mid-Top Basketball Shoes Men's FQ7939-022 1005011570291121
Nike Jordan Air Jordan 4 Retro Fashionable Durable Slip-Resistant Comfortable Casual Mid-Top Basketball Shoes Men's FQ7939-022
prodImage
£217.59
£231.17
Shipping: £13.58
with shipping: £13.58
Mens Nike Air Jordan 4 Retro - FV5029 141 - Off White 'Military Navy'
Mens Nike Air Jordan 4 Retro - FV5029 141 - Off White 'Military Navy', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 4 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 203 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Jordan 4 Retro Men
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£217.59
Shipping: £13.58
footworlduk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel