NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low
from £115.993 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Basketball shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Jordan Mars 270 Low Mens Black Trainers CK1196 007
Jordan Mars 270 Low Mens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Mars 270 Low Mens Black Trainers CK1196_001
Jordan Mars 270 Low Mens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Mars 270 Low Mens Black Trainers Leather (archived) - Size UK 6.5 857c05e7-9ab2-43a8-89b2-664c0314ddd5
The Jordan Mars 270 usually sits higher, but with this much Jordan DNA in one silhouette, why not turn it into a low-top summer staple? Utilizing elements from the iconic Air Jordan 4 on the Swoosh, Air Jordan 1 on the upper and the eyestays take cues from the tenacious design of the AJ5 worn during the 1989-1990 season, this rendition offers Jumpman heritage all in one.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 54 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 204 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Kobe X
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas T-Mac Millenium Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 9
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low
sportitfirst
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel