Adidas Harden Vol. 5

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
from £102.99to £119.995 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Mens Harden Volume 9 Basketball Shoes in Black/Red - Size 17 019dafbf-c75d-7981-8fb2-8b5b8cea7469
Take your game to the next level with the adidas Harden Volume 9 Basketball Shoes, designed for players who thrive in the game's biggest moments. Featuring the iconic 3 stripes at the external heel counter, creating a bold and dynamic look. Perfect for competitive matches to high-energy training sessions, these shoes deliver performance and style.- Product Highlights:- Designed with a BOOST midsole combined with Lightstrike cushioning, ensuring explosive responsiveness and comfort.- Durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip and stability for quick movements.- Composition: Upper: synthetic and textile. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber.- Care: Refer to product label.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Harden Volume 9 Shoes - Black - Size UK 18 01985af9-942e-7a16-9acd-fa5a781f9358
Continuing to build on his legend and legacy, the latest signature shoes from James Harden and adidas Basketball are designed for players who live for the game's biggest moments. These performance basketball shoes are designed to support the type of moves that have made Harden a superstar on the hardwood and are loaded with the unique sense of style that has helped make his name off the court too. A combined BOOST and Lightstrike midsole provides lightweight energy return to propel you towards the hoop, while the rubber outsole gives you all the traction needed to pull up and drain threes from deep. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and textile upper - BOOST midsole - Lightstrike cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Performance Unisex Harden Volume 9 Shoes - Black - Size UK 16 01985af3-ad00-7146-8f67-0e5ee1e86dd5
Continuing to build on his legend and legacy, the latest signature shoes from James Harden and adidas Basketball are designed for players who live for the game's biggest moments. These performance basketball shoes are designed to support the type of moves that have made Harden a superstar on the hardwood and are loaded with the unique sense of style that has helped make his name off the court too. A combined BOOST and Lightstrike midsole provides lightweight energy return to propel you towards the hoop, while the rubber outsole gives you all the traction needed to pull up and drain threes from deep. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic and textile upper - BOOST midsole - Lightstrike cushioning - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Harden Vol.3 Mens Basketball Trainers Purple - Size UK 13.5 bc5bee06-bea7-480c-8498-d59d1379b247
Adidas Harden Vol.3 Mens Basketball Trainers Sneakers B42005 - College Purple Black Hi Res Aqua B42005
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Harden Vol.1 Mens Basketball Trainers Green - Size UK 6 bca46b17-a132-4160-8fc5-79b1978f54cd
Adidas Harden Vol.1 Mens Basketball Trainers Sneakers - White Black Green AH2113
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Trainer Dunk Low
£80.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 9
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Huarache Free 2012
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Kobe X
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas T-Mac Millenium Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel