NIKE Air Jordan 6 Retro Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Jordan 6 Retro Men
from £129.991 offerManufacturer: NIKE
• Men's basketball shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 6 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air Jordan 6 Retro UK 6 EUR 40 White Black CT8529 112
Air Jordan 6 Retro UK 6 EUR 40 White Black CT8529 112, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.99
£133.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 6 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 204 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 81 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Kobe X
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Mars 270 Low
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Spizike Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 9
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas T-Mac Millenium Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 6 Retro Men
topsneaks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel