NIKE Jordan Spizike Men

Price History
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Jordan Spizike Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Jordan Spizike Low UK 7.5 EUR 42 Summit White Basketball HQ3602 121 315371-005
Jordan Spizike Low UK 7.5 EUR 42 Summit White Basketball HQ3602 121, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
£153.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Nike Jordan Spizike Low CNY Chinese New Year Men’s UK Size 9 Us10 Eu 44 BNIB 🔥
Nike Jordan Spizike Low CNY Chinese New Year Men’s UK Size 9 Us10 Eu 44 BNIB 🔥, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Jordan Spizike Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 54 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 175 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 256 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 131 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Phoenix Men Basketball Shoes
source: Foot Locker
NIKE Phoenix Men Basketball Shoes
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lebron IX Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron IX Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Kobe X
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Lebron NXXT GEN AMPD Mens Basketball Trainers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Zoom Lebron NXXT GEN AMPD Mens Basketball Trainers
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom G.T. Hustle 2 Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Air Zoom G.T. Hustle 2 Basketball Shoe
£119.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Men
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Spizike Men
topsneaks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £3.55
alphalizer
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel