UGREEN USB Full HD Web Camera CM678 (75326)
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
Price History
1M
UGREEN USB Full HD Web Camera CM678 (75326)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Logitech Brio 100
£29.29

Insta360 Link 2 Pro
£184.18

Logitech Brio 105
£27.07

Logitech MX Brio
£130.99

Insta360 Link 2C
£119.52

Logitech C920S HD Pro
£43.97
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
UGREEN Webcam, Full HD 1080P/30fps Webcam for Laptop, Clear Stereo Audio Mics, Auto Light Correction, 85° View Web Cam USB Camera for Live Streaming, Video Calling, Conferences, Switch 2, Silver Grey 75326
PLEASE NOTE: The privacy cover is placed inside the box. Please check all contents carefully before use. 1080P Full HD Video Calling: Whether you want to live broadcast your video game on Youtube or have a video conference with your colleagues on Skype, this UGREEN webcam supports you to make high-definition video calls in 1080P at 30fps. Built-in Noise-Canceling Microphones: Webcam with dual microphone to capture natural stereo audio from up to 3 meters away. The digital noise reduction function helps you reduce background noise effectively. Enjoy clear conversations even in busy environments. Automatic Light Correction: Thanks to the DRC digital wide dynamic function, the USB camera automatically adjusts color temperature and light correction according to your lighting environment. Bright, high-contrast images can be produced even in dark scenes. 360° Rotation & 85° Wide View: This webcam for PC supports all-around 360° rotation and 15° up and down multi-angle adjustment to help you find the perfect viewing angle. The 85° wide-angle lens will capture a wider camera range, allowing multiple people to participate, running your multi-person conference video smoothly.

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN Webcam, Full HD 1080P/30fps Webcam 1080p with Autofocus, Silver Grey 75326
UGREEN Webcam, Full HD 1080P/30fps Webcam 1080p with Autofocus, Silver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
|---|
Price History
1M
UGREEN USB Full HD Web Camera CM678 (75326)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products