UGG Lowmel Women

• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Mesh, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Mesh, Polyester, Wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£99.00
Shipping: Free

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 - Suede 315349313502080
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 3 - Suede 315349313502050
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Brown 1144032-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1144032-CHE-4 - Size: 4
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Suede 315348959602050
West Coast Revival UGG Lowmel is a nod to classic, effortless California style. Built with a suede and recycled mesh upper, this sneaker keeps things fresh with a padded collar, oversized tongue, and two-tone laces meant to be worn loose. The molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole deliver a smooth foundation for all-day wear. Make every step count in the UGG Lowmel. UGG Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap with UGG logo patch * Padded collar and oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers * Two-tone flat lace design * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * Lining: 10mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool/40% lyocell * Insole: 10mm UGGplush 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Molded EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1144032-BLK-8 - Size: 8
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 8 UK B0BLCCMT4L
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, UGG logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue Polyester laces, Two-tone flat lace EVA footbed
prodImage
£138.26
£156.72
Shipping: £18.46
with shipping: £18.46
UGG Women's Lowmel Sneaker, Sand, 9 UK
UGG Women's Lowmel Shoe, Sand, UK 9
prodImage
£139.06
£160.77
Shipping: £21.71
with shipping: £21.71
UGG LOWMEL B0BLCDFCQ9
Ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper Webbing heel strap UGG logo patch Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue
prodImage
£139.20
£154.61
Shipping: £15.41
with shipping: £15.41
UGG LOWMEL 143854377
Recycled woven canvas and suede upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, padded collar, oversized padded tongue Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace Polyester mesh lining, made with coffee charcoal-modified polyester (55%) and regular polyester (45%), UGGplush lining (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and lyocell (40%) UGGplush insole (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and TENCEL lyocell (40%) Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
UGG LOWMEL 143854382
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, UGG logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue Polyester laces, Two-tone flat lace EVA footbed
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
UGG LOWMEL 143854381
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, UGG logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue Polyester laces, Two-tone flat lace EVA footbed
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
UGG LOWMEL 143854379
Ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper Webbing heel strap UGG logo patch Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
UGG LOWMEL B0CQF8L3K2
Recycled woven canvas and suede upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, padded collar, oversized padded tongue Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace Polyester mesh lining, made with coffee charcoal-modified polyester (55%) and regular polyester (45%), UGGplush lining (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and lyocell (40%) UGGplush insole (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and TENCEL lyocell (40%) Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace
prodImage
£140.00
£156.50
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
UGG Women's Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 9 UK B0CQF9BF64
Suede upper with recycled ballistic canvas mesh 10mm UGG plush wool lining 10mm UGG plush wool insole Sugarcance EVA outsole Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£140.00
£158.74
Shipping: £18.74
with shipping: £18.74
UGG LOWMEL B0CQF99V49
Recycled woven canvas and suede upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, padded collar, oversized padded tongue Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace Polyester mesh lining, made with coffee charcoal-modified polyester (55%) and regular polyester (45%), UGGplush lining (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and lyocell (40%) UGGplush insole (10 mm), made with regenerated wool (60%) and TENCEL lyocell (40%) Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibres (100%), two-tone flat lace
prodImage
£140.00
£158.84
Shipping: £18.84
with shipping: £18.84
UGG W LOWMEL Comfort Shoes B0CQF61CXZ
Recycled woven canvas and suede upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, padded collar, oversized padded tongue. Laces made with UNIFI recycled polyester fibers (100%), flat two-tone lace. Polyester mesh lining made with coffee charcoal-modified polyester (55%) and regular polyester (45%), UGGplush lining (10 mm) made with regenerated wool (60%) and lyocell (40%).
prodImage
£140.00
£157.60
Shipping: £17.60
with shipping: £17.60
UGG W LOWMEL Comfort Shoes B0CQF1T1Z1
prodImage
£140.00
£155.40
Shipping: £15.40
with shipping: £15.40
UGG LOWMEL B0BLC8Q9DN
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, UGG logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue Polyester laces, Two-tone flat lace EVA footbed
prodImage
£140.00
£159.16
Shipping: £19.16
with shipping: £19.16
UGG Womens Lowmel Shoes, Chestnut, 6 UK B0CQFB1195
prodImage
£140.00
£157.04
Shipping: £17.04
with shipping: £17.04
UGG Women's Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 4 UK B0BLCD5H4V
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, UGG logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue Polyester laces, Two-tone flat lace EVA footbed
prodImage
£141.12
£156.01
Shipping: £14.89
with shipping: £14.89
UGG Women's Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 5 UK B0BLCBMHVG
Ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper Webbing heel strap UGG logo patch Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue
prodImage
£141.83
£157.87
Shipping: £16.04
with shipping: £16.04
UGG Women's Lowmel Highland, Black, 3 B0BLCV22Z5
UGG Women's Lowmel Shoe, Black, UK 3
prodImage
£144.50
£160.05
Shipping: £15.55
with shipping: £15.55
UGG Women's Lowmel Shoe, Black, UK 9 B0BLC91X6Z
UGG Women's Lowmel Shoe, Black, UK 9
prodImage
£144.70
£164.42
Shipping: £19.72
with shipping: £19.72
UGG Women's Lowmel Brown 1144032-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1144032-DNSS-5 - Size: 5
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£145.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Brown 1144032-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1144032-DNSS-7 - Size: 7
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£145.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Brown 1144032-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1144032-DNSS-8 - Size: 8
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£145.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lowmel Brown 1144032-DNSS Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1144032-DNSS-6 - Size: 6
We see you out there in your evolution era. Catch us in ours. The Lowmel gives nostalgic West Coast vibes in the best way. The chunky round laces are a ~ moment ~ designed to be worn open and loose. We've gone for soft, spring-inspired materials that call back to classic sneakers. Crafted with a suede and textile upper, we've added a mesh vamp for warm-weather wearability. Set on a molded footbed and sugarcane EVA outsole for premium comfort. Specifications: Recycled ballistic canvas mesh, Suede upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Padded collar, Oversized padded tongue * Laces made from 100% UNIFI recycled polyester fibers, Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester, 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% lyocell lining * 10mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed * Additional set of laces included
prodImage
£145.35
Shipping: Free
Ugg - leather low-top sneakers 1168890-MDSD
Textured sole | Mesh panels | Suede accents | Pull tab | Lace-up design
prodImage
£155.00
£165.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - leather low-top sneakers 1144032-RYK
Padded collar | Contrast stitching | Pull tab | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£156.00
£166.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Australia Shoes (High-top Trainers) W LOWMEL 1144032-BLK
UGG Australia Shoes (High-top Trainers) W LOWMEL Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Mesh, Polyester, Wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Lowmel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 55 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 45 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£82.89
UGG Scuffette IICompare 56 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
UGG Classic Short II WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dune London Mens Trilogy Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Mens Trilogy Trainers
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
New Balance 009 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kinsei OG
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss Saturn Lowp Trainers
source: Amazon
Boss Saturn Lowp Trainers
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Elevate Low Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
New Balance M 1500
£99.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Parkour L Runn lytxm Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Boss Parkour L Runn lytxm Trainers
£99.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Vapormax 2020 FK Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon XA Amphib Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Buffalo London Women's 1339 14 2.0 Trainers
source: OnBuy
Buffalo London Women's 1339 14 2.0 Trainers
£98.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Lowmel Women
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£104.43
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel