UGG Goldenstar Clog Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Clog
• Foldable heel strap
• Ultralight outsole
• Sustainable SugarSole™ outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Goldenstar Clog Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Clog Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Leather 315552438202050
Soft Reset, Strong Step UGG Goldenstar Clog brings easy comfort into everyday pace. Velvety suede sets a relaxed tone, and a swivel heel strap shifts from secure to open back in one move. Recycled textiles line the inside for a smooth feel, while a contoured EVA footbed supports the stride. Sugarcane EVA keeps the outsole light, cushioned, and ready for long days out. UGG Goldenstar Clog Features: * Suede upper * Webbing heel strap with swivel design * Adjustable strap with hook-and-loop closure * Textile lining made with recycled polyester * Recycled polyester sockliner * Contoured EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA midsole with recycled EVA regrind * Recycled polyester binding * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
UGG Clog Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Leather 315552438202070
Soft Reset, Strong Step UGG Goldenstar Clog brings easy comfort into everyday pace. Velvety suede sets a relaxed tone, and a swivel heel strap shifts from secure to open back in one move. Recycled textiles line the inside for a smooth feel, while a contoured EVA footbed supports the stride. Sugarcane EVA keeps the outsole light, cushioned, and ready for long days out. UGG Goldenstar Clog Features: * Suede upper * Webbing heel strap with swivel design * Adjustable strap with hook-and-loop closure * Textile lining made with recycled polyester * Recycled polyester sockliner * Contoured EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA midsole with recycled EVA regrind * Recycled polyester binding * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£82.23
£93.22
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 5 1138252-BLK/38
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£91.68
£102.67
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 7 B0B5FHYHCJ
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 6 B0B5FJ8F7H
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG 1138252-BLK
UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG 1138252-CHE
UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Brown 1138252-CHE Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1138252-CHE-7 - Size: 7
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Brown 1138252-CHE Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1138252-CHE-6 - Size: 6
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Womens Goldenstar Clog - Chestnut 1138252
UGG Womens Goldenstar Clog - Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£107.90
£111.90
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Women's UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03fkm9t0cp4v0i
UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog in ChestnutCrafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top of the vamp for a stylish option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. Suede upper TPU strap end with UGG® graphic logo, Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding Embossed UGG® logo 1138252
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_023u8aonp2tnw2
UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog in ChestnutCrafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top of the vamp for a stylish option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. Suede upper TPU strap end with UGG® graphic logo, Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding Embossed UGG® logo 1138252
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Goldenstar Clog in Brown Suede - Size UK 7 019a77fb-be1d-7485-b143-eb391e014fc1
The UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog features a velvety suede upper with a versatile design. The adjustable heel strap can be worn as a traditional heel strap or flipped over the vamp for a different look, offering two styling options. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides cushioning and support for all-day comfort. The footwear incorporates eco-friendly materials, including a textile lining made from recycled polyester fibres, a sugarcane EVA midsole, and outsole, along with recycled polyester binding. Suitable for casual wear, these clogs combine style with comfort and sustainability, making them ideal for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£117.15
£120.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Goldenstar Clog in Brown Suede - Size UK 4 019a77fa-0452-7271-ba10-359ba93e7288
The UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog features a velvety suede upper with a versatile design. The adjustable heel strap can be worn as a traditional heel strap or flipped over the vamp for a different look, offering two styling options. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides cushioning and support for all-day comfort. The footwear incorporates eco-friendly materials, including a textile lining made from recycled polyester fibres, a sugarcane EVA midsole, and outsole, along with recycled polyester binding. Suitable for casual wear, these clogs combine style with comfort and sustainability, making them ideal for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£117.15
£120.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Shoe, Pale Buttercup, 6.5 1138252-PBT
DescriptionCrafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll...
prodImage
£137.37
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Shoe, Pale Buttercup, 7 1138252-PBT
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede platform clogs 1138252-CHE
Slip-on style | Round toe | Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast sole | Contoured EVA footbed | Embossed logo | Adjustable heel strap | Hook-and-loop closure | Elastic strap
prodImage
£158.00
£168.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Lowest total price
UGG Clog Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552438202080
Soft Reset, Strong Step UGG Goldenstar Clog brings easy comfort into everyday pace. Velvety suede sets a relaxed tone, and a swivel heel strap shifts from secure to open back in one move. Recycled textiles line the inside for a smooth feel, while a contoured EVA footbed supports the stride. Sugarcane EVA keeps the outsole light, cushioned, and ready for long days out. UGG Goldenstar Clog Features: * Suede upper * Webbing heel strap with swivel design * Adjustable strap with hook-and-loop closure * Textile lining made with recycled polyester * Recycled polyester sockliner * Contoured EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA midsole with recycled EVA regrind * Recycled polyester binding * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 6
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£92.17
£103.16
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 5 B0B5FK5S66
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 3 B0B5FKCVZF
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 8 B0B5FJTG77
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 4 B0B5FK6T14
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Brown 1138252-CHE Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1138252-CHE-8 - Size: 8
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Brown 1138252-CHE Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1138252-CHE-5 - Size: 5
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG 1138252-CHE W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Chestnut UK 7 1138252-CHE/40
Suede upper Textile lining Contoured EVA footbed Sugarsole midsole and outsole Adjustable heel strap, hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£101.01
£112.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Black Women - Sandals UGG - Black - 1138252-BLK-7 - Size: 7
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Brown 1138252-SAN Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1138252-SAN-4 - Size: 4
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Goldenstar Clog Black Women - Sandals UGG - Black - 1138252-BLK-6 - Size: 6
Crafted from velvety suede, this versatile platform clog offers a wear-with-everything style. If you are reaching for a clog, you'll want comfort, and the Goldenstar Clog delivers! The heel strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option -- wear it as a heel strap or stacked on top for an easy on/off, open back option. An ultra-lightweight outsole provides all-day cushion and support. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. Specifications: Suede upper Webbing heel strap Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The sockliner textile is made with 100% recycled polyester fibers Contoured EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA midsole made with recycled EVA regrind Sugarcane EVA outsole Recycled polyester binding The UGG® Logo, embossed
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clog
Foldable heel strap
Ultralight outsole
Sustainable SugarSole™ outsole
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Goldenstar Clog Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 55 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 81 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 45 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 56 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanita Julie
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£72.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Boston Wool Felt
£78.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
£84.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel