Ubisoft Watch Dogs PS3

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
from £21.98to £25.776 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In Watch Dogs, players enter the dangerous world of Aiden Pearce, a unique antihero whose most powerful weapon is the ability to hack into any connected system. Whether it is triggering a massive pile-up by manipulating the traffic light system, capturing a criminal, or taking over the city surveillance cameras to obtain personal information about any individual, Pearce is able to control almost every element in his environment.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Watch Dogs PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft PlayStation 3 : Watch Dogs - Essentials - PS3 VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value
PlayStation 3 : Watch Dogs - Essentials - PS3 VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Watch Dogs | PS3 PlayStation 3 New
Watch Dogs | PS3 PlayStation 3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Watch Dogs Essentials (PS3) ScanLister123-1056-04-19-2026
Hack the city-Watch_Dogs takes place in a fully simulated living city where, using your smartphone, you have real-time control over the city's infrastructure High octane driving-Ubisoft Montreal has partnered with studios including Ubisoft Reflections, the acclaimed studio behind the award-winning Driver series to bring you a game bursting with horsepower Everything is under control-Disrupt, the all-new game engine dedicated to Watch_Dogs, uses advanced processing and graphics to deliver a stunning visual and an incredibly realistic experience Dynamic navigation-Watch_Dogs gives you the ability to not only use the city's ctOS to your advantage, but the streets as well.Seamless multiplayer experience-Discover new levels of interaction, cooperation and confrontation between players thanks to a brand new multiplayer game system that links the single and multiplayer modes into one seamless experience.Stay connected with a new way to play-Take your experience beyond the console with a groundbreaking, real-time, companion game. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft Watch Dogs Essentials (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3) 300082203
Watch Dogs Essentials (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Watch Dogs (PS3) BLES: 01933/E
Watch Dogs (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft WATCH DOGS ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME
WATCH DOGS ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In Watch Dogs, players enter the dangerous world of Aiden Pearce, a unique antihero whose most powerful weapon is the ability to hack into any connected system. Whether it is triggering a massive pile-up by manipulating the traffic light system, capturing a criminal, or taking over the city surveillance cameras to obtain personal information about any individual, Pearce is able to control almost every element in his environment.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Watch Dogs PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£23.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Unleashed PS3
£16.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
musicmagpie
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel