Ubisoft Skull & Bones Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Inspired by the Indian Ocean during the Golden Age of Piracy
• Increase your fame for more resources and opportunities
• Customize up to 12 ships with weapons and armor
• Untamed open world with predators
• Sail alone or with up to two friends in PvE or PvEvP mode
• Pre-order bonuses: "Sovereign of the Open Seas" pack, Notorious Rift, Coronation Fireworks
• Platform: Xbox Series X, Compatibility: Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Skull & Bones Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubisoft Skull and Bones (Xbox Series X)
...
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Skull and Bones - Standard Edition - [Xbox Series X]
Betritt das gefährliche Paradies von Skull and Bones, inspiriert vom Indischen Ozean während des Goldenen Zeitalters der Piraterie Überwinde alle Widrigkeiten und steige vom Außenseiter zum berüchtigten Piraten auf Segle allein oder schließe dich mit bis zu zwei Freunden zusammen, um euch im PvE- oder PvEvP-Modus gegenseitig den Rücken freizuhalten Vorbesteller erhalten zusätzlich das „Hoheit der offenen See“-Paket, welches die Berüchtigte Kluft und das Krönungsfeuerwerk beinhaltet Erfordert ein Xbox-Abonnement und Internet, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
skull and bones special edition steelbook XBOX series X
skull and bones special edition steelbook XBOX series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.00
£59.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Product Details
Additional features
Inspired by the Indian Ocean during the Golden Age of Piracy
Increase your fame for more resources and opportunities
Customize up to 12 ships with weapons and armor
Untamed open world with predators
Sail alone or with up to two friends in PvE or PvEvP mode
Pre-order bonuses: "Sovereign of the Open Seas" pack, Notorious Rift, Coronation Fireworks
Platform: Xbox Series X, Compatibility: Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Skull & Bones Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£14.46
Compare Prices
18 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper Xbox Series X
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning Xbox Series X
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
toinfinitycnb
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel