Ubisoft Just Dance 3 PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• The players compete by dancing to 40 songs from the genres Pop, Hip-Hop, R&B, Country, Disco, and Funk.
• Sony Move Controller Required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Just Dance 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Just Dance 3 (PS3)
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 3 (PS3) 29/09/25BOX1-00037-09-28-2025
Just Dance 3 (PS3) Product type: PHYSICAL VIDEO GAME SOFTWARE Brand: Ubisoft, Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 3 (Special Edition) - Move Required (PS3) 1CHQ-SMNH-BPXB
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 3 (Special Edition) - Move Required (PS3)
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Just Dance 3 (PS3)
Just Dance 3 (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Just Dance 3 (Special Edition) - Move Required (PS3) BLES01506
Just Dance 3 (Special Edition) - Move Required (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The players compete by dancing to 40 songs from the genres Pop, Hip-Hop, R&B, Country, Disco, and Funk.
Sony Move Controller Required
Yes
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Just Dance 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£25.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£19.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
health365
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel