Ubisoft Far Cry 6 Xbox Series X

Price History
• Xbox Series X Games
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Fight against the oppressive regime of a dictator
• The player character can be played as a female or male character.
• The player explores a vibrant capital city. The goal is to unite the various revolutionaries from the jungle, the cities, and the beaches of the entire island nation.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Far Cry 6 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubisoft Microsoft Far Cry 6 - Xbox One USK18 13008
Far Cry 6 uses Smart Delivery technology. Buy the game once and play it on either Xbox One or Xbox Series X. Join the revolution of dictator Antón Castillo, portrayed by Hollywood star Giancarlo Esposito (The Mandalorian, Breaking Bad). Choose between the female or male protagonist Dani Rojas and experience his transformation from an ordinary citizen to a guerrilla fighter. For the first time in Far Cry, players can experience a vibrant capital city: Esperanza. There, they must confront Antón at the center of his power. No guerrilla fighter should fight alone, so new animal companions can be taken into battle, for example Chorizo, the cute dachshund that no soldier can ignore., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Far Cry 6 Xbox Series X S, Xbox One Standard Edition N772631GE
Play as Dani Rojas, a local Yaran, as you fight alongside a modern-day guerrilla revolution to liberate Yara Fight against Castillo’s regime in the most expansive Far Cry to date, through jungles, beaches, and Esperanza, the capital city of Yara Employ an arsenal of resolver weapons, backpacks, and vehicles to take down Castillo’s ruthless regime., Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fight against the oppressive regime of a dictator
The player character can be played as a female or male character.
The player explores a vibrant capital city. The goal is to unite the various revolutionaries from the jungle, the cities, and the beaches of the entire island nation.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Far Cry 6 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing Xbox Series X
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds Xbox Series X
£19.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
£22.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning Xbox Series X
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£21.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper Xbox Series X
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
ak trade
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel