Trumpeter USSR Navy Sovremenny Type 956 Destroyer 1:200

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USSR Navy Sovremenny Type 956 Destroyer 1:200
from £67.99to £72.293 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:200
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USSR Navy Sovremenny Type 956 Destroyer 1:200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 03612 1:200th scale Sovremenny Class Destroyer Type 956
Trumpeter 03612 1:200th scale Sovremenny Class Destroyer Type 956, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 3612 USSR Sovremenny Class 956 Destroyer 1:200 Model Kit
Trumpeter 3612 USSR Sovremenny Class 956 Destroyer 1:200 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:200 - Sovremenny Class Destroyer Type 956 PKTM03612
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:200

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USSR Navy Sovremenny Type 956 Destroyer 1:200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel