Trumpeter P-51B Mustang III

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter P-51B Mustang III
from £29.99to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 292
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W338 mm x L267 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter P-51B Mustang III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02283 1/32 RAF P-51B Mustang III THFS TRU02283
Trumpeter 02283 1/32 RAF P-51B Mustang III THFS, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2283 Mustang Mk III RAF 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2283 Mustang Mk III RAF 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU02283 - Trumpeter 1:32 - North American P-51 Mustang III RAF
TRU02283 - Trumpeter 1:32 - North American P-51 Mustang III RAF, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W338 mm x L267 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
292
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter P-51B Mustang III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel