Trumpeter P-47D Thunderbolt

Price History
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 465
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W388.9 mm x L348.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter P-47D Thunderbolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02263 1/32 P-47D Thunderbolt Bubbletop TP02263
Trumpeter 02263 1/32 P-47D Thunderbolt Bubbletop, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - Republic P-47D Thunderbolt Bubbletop B000SC1X06
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. scale 1:32, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 02427 1/24 P-47D Thunderbolt Razorback TP02427
Trumpeter 02427 1/24 P-47D Thunderbolt Razorback, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W388.9 mm x L348.8 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Parts
465
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter P-47D Thunderbolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£97.35
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£120.98
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID TropCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£90.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£120.56
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£50.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£43.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel