Trumpeter MiG-15 bis Fighter

Price History
• Trumpeter 02204 1:32 MiG-15 Bis Fighter
• Material: Plastic
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-15 bis Fighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 2204 MiG-15bis Fighter, PLA AF 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2204 MiG-15bis Fighter, PLA AF 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - The PLAAF MiG-15bis Fighter PKTM02204
Detailed scale kit for adult collectors to assemble. Suitable for ages over 14 only. Made in China., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
TRU02204 - Trumpeter 1:32 - The PLAAF MiG-15bis Fighter
Trumpeter1:32-ThePLAAFMiG-15bisFighter
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trumpeter 02204 1:32 MiG-15 Bis Fighter
Material: Plastic
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter MiG-15 bis Fighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£22.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£22.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£29.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel