Trumpeter German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version (00935)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version (00935)
from £230.99to £299.996 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:16
• Over 2200 pieces
• Fully detailed interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version (00935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00935 1/16 German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version TP00935
Trumpeter 00935 1/16 German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00935 1:16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version
Trumpeter 00935 1:16th scale German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late TRU00935
Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Detailed scale model kit for collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 935 German SdKfz 173 Jagdpanther, Late, WWII 1:16 Model Kit
Trumpeter 935 German SdKfz 173 Jagdpanther, Late, WWII 1:16 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00935 1:16 Sd.Kfw.173 Jagdpanther Late
Trumpeter 00935 1:16 Sd.Kfw.173 Jagdpanther Late, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£270.01
£273.96
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TRU00935 - Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late
TRU00935 - Trumpeter 1:16 - German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:16
Over 2200 pieces
Fully detailed interior

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German Sd.Kfz 173 Jagdpanther Late Version (00935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel