Trumpeter German Bridge Layer IVb

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £41.99to £51.354 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Car model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 778
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W113.8 mm x H98 mm x L307.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German Bridge Layer IVb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00390 1/35 German Bruckenleger IVb TP00390
Trumpeter 00390 1/35 German Bruckenleger IVb, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 390 German Bridgelayer IVb 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 390 German Bridgelayer IVb 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Bruckenleger Ivb (Bridgelayer) PKTM00390
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Photoengravings included, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
TRU00390 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German Bruckenleger IVb (Bridgelayer)
Trumpeter1:35-GermanBruckenlegerIVb(Bridgelayer)
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W113.8 mm x H98 mm x L307.6 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
778
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German Bridge Layer IVb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel