Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark II

Price History
• Fairey Swordfish Mark II
• Scale: 1:32
• Kit 03208
• Includes hundreds of parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:32 - Fairey Swordfish Mk.II B002SX0USE
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:32 - Fairey Swordfish Mk.II B002SX0USE
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 03208 Fairey Swordfish Mk II 1:32 Model Kit TM03208
Trumpeter 03208 Fairey Swordfish Mk II 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
Tru03208 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Fairey Swordfish Mk.ii
Trumpeter 1:32 - Fairey Swordfish Mk.II
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fairey Swordfish Mark II
Scale: 1:32
Kit 03208
Includes hundreds of parts

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£71.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£50.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£55.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter USS A-7E Corsair II
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel