Trumpeter F8F-1 Bearcat

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £49.357 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 366
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W337 mm x L264.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: £3.95

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 2247 F8F-1 Grumman Bearcat 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2247 F8F-1 Grumman Bearcat 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 02247 1:32 Grumman F8F-1 Bearcat
Trumpeter 02247 1:32 Grumman F8F-1 Bearcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Unbranded Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman F8f-1 Bearcat - F8f1 132 Tr02247 Model - f8f1 bearcat 132 trumpeter tr02247 model TRU02247
F8F-1 Grumman Bearcat 1/32 Kit
prodImage
£66.99
£69.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Trumpeter TP02247 1/32 - F8F-1 Bearcat
Trumpeter TP02247 1/32 - F8F-1 Bearcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman F8F-1B Bearcat # 02284 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/32 Grumman F8F-1B Bearcat # 02284 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£56.27
Shipping: Free
TRU02284 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman F8F-1B Bearcat
TRU02284 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman F8F-1B Bearcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
TRU02247 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman F8F-1 Bearcat
TRU02247 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Grumman F8F-1 Bearcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W337 mm x L264.5 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
366
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F8F-1 Bearcat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £3.00
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel