Trumpeter Aerospatiale HH-65A Dolphin

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Includes photo-etched parts
• Hundreds of parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Aerospatiale HH-65A Dolphin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:48 - Heli-US HH-65A Dolphin TU02801
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult.
prodImage
£21.77
£25.72
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 2801 HH-65A Dolphin 1:48 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2801 HH-65A Dolphin 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
TRU02801 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Heli-US HH-65A Dolphin
Trumpeter1:48-Heli-USHH-65ADolphin
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Includes photo-etched parts
Hundreds of parts

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Aerospatiale HH-65A Dolphin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£97.35
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£120.98
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID TropCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£90.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£120.56
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Mustang P510
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£22.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Arado AR 240 (03798)
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puzzle Craft Ltd
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: £3.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel