Trumpeter A-4F Skyhawk

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £67.19to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Model: A-4F Skyhawk
• Suitable for Aircraft Modeling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4F Skyhawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/32 A-4F Sky hawk # 02267 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/32 A-4F Sky hawk # 02267 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2267 A-4F Douglas SkyHawk 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2267 A-4F Douglas SkyHawk 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Tru02267 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4f Skyhawk
Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4F Skyhawk
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU02267 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4F Skyhawk
TRU02267 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4F Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:32
Model: A-4F Skyhawk
Suitable for Aircraft Modeling

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4F Skyhawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
etoyzltd
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel