Troy Lee Designs Descent Waterproof Bicycle Jacket

Manufacturer: Troy Lee Designs
Troy Lee Designs Descent Waterproof Bicycle Jacket
from £128.002 offersManufacturer: Troy Lee DesignsPrice History
• MTB Jacket
• Material: Three-layer Polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, stretchable
• Hood: Large helmet-compatible hood
• Closure: Drawstring
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.00
Shipping: £15.07
Best Prices
£129.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Descent Jacket Black 2X B08XLSYHPX
TLD Waterproof 10K/10K Fabric (78gm2); Optimal 2 Zippered Hand Pockets Adjustable over the helmet hood Waist Adjustable Cinch, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: TROY LEE DESIGNS
prodImage
£128.00
£143.07
Shipping: £15.07
with shipping: £15.07
Descent Jacket Black S TLD860503002
DESCENT JACKET BLACK S, Weight: 0.95 Pounds, Manufacturer: TROY LEE DESIGNS
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB Jacket
Material: Three-layer Polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, stretchable
Hood: Large helmet-compatible hood
Closure: Drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Troy Lee Designs Descent Waterproof Bicycle Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel