Trollkids Gudvangen Jacket Kids

• Parka
• Material: Outer fabric with Aquaproof membrane, Sherpa fleece lining
• Clothing features: Waterproof and windproof, insulating
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£76.04
Shipping: £10.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£89.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trollkids Gudvangen Parka, Mystical Blue, 128 cm 82825-170
Warm padding with additional teddy fleece lining Waterproof, breathable and windproof A hidden chest pocket Adjustable hood Three flap pockets
prodImage
£76.04
£87.03
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Trollkids Gudvangen Parka, Mystical Blue, 128 cm 143435519
Warm padding with additional teddy fleece lining Waterproof, breathable and windproof A hidden chest pocket Adjustable hood Three flap pockets
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: Outer fabric with Aquaproof membrane, Sherpa fleece lining
Clothing features: Waterproof and windproof, insulating
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Trollkids Gudvangen Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trollkids

Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket Kids
£85.49
Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket KidsCompare 1 Prices
Trollkids Bergen Coat
£81.99
Trollkids Bergen CoatCompare 1 Prices
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket ProCompare 2 Prices
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.99
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT GirlsCompare 3 Prices
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro GirlsCompare 4 Prices
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket KidsCompare 2 Prices
Trollkids Nordkapp Jacket Kids
£89.99
Trollkids Nordkapp Jacket KidsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Little Mission
£78.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel