Trixie Zamora

Price History
• Cat Tree
• Dimensions: W310 mm x L310 cm x H610 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Zamora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Zamora Scratching Post, with Paw Prints, 61 cm, Beige B000NE5PVM
Especially for small kittens Cave with plush inlay Post wrapped in natural sisal Model number: 43354
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Trixie Zamora Scratching Post, 61 cm, Beige B000ND6ZN0
Especially for small kittens With special cave Ideal place to hide
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Kitten Cave Zamora Scratching Post Plush cover 60cm High jute Post 43351
Trixie Cat Kitten Cave Zamora Scratching Post Plush cover 60cm High jute Post, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x L310 cm x H610 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Zamora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel