Trixie Vital Bed Loki 80 x 60 cm

Price History
• Dog bed made of soft plush
• Filling: viscoelastic foam flakes with memory effect
• Cover removable and washable at 40°C
• Non-slip bottom for secure grip
• Made from at least 88% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Loki 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Orthopaedic Vital Loki Dog Bed 80 × 60 cm in grey dog cushion with memory foam - dog basket for medium-sized dogs - joint-friendly and relieving - 37932 B0CB7Y28K3
ADJUSTABLE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body; the removable polyester cover makes every dog's heart beat faster JOINT GENTLE: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopedic dog bed; by supporting the joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time LOTS OF SPACE: Regardless of whether it's a schnauzer or a beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the optimal place to sleep; this dog bed for medium sized dogs is suitable for most dog breeds MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Orthopaedic Vital Loki Dog Bed 80 × 60 cm in pink dog cushion with memory foam - dog basket for medium-sized dogs - joint-friendly and relieving - 37937 4057589379375
ADJUSTABLE: A dog bed with memory foam is not only comfortable, it also adapts to your dog's body; the removable polyester cover makes every dog's heart beat faster JOINT GENTLE: Older dogs and dogs with joint problems rely on an orthopedic dog bed; by supporting the joints and muscles, your dog stays healthy for a long time LOTS OF SPACE: Regardless of whether it's a schnauzer or a beagle, every four-legged friend dreams of the optimal place to sleep; this dog bed for medium sized dogs is suitable for most dog breeds MADE OF RECYCLED MATERIALS: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; the orthopedic dog bed is also sustainably produced from recycled materials
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog bed made of soft plush
Filling: viscoelastic foam flakes with memory effect
Cover removable and washable at 40°C
Non-slip bottom for secure grip
Made from at least 88% recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Vital Bed Loki 80 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bed Talis 60 x 50 cm
£40.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Jimmy 85 x 75 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 100 x 70 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel