Trixie Scratching mat 55 x 35 cm

Price History
• Scratching mat for cats
• Material: sisal, plush, foam rubber
• With toy on elastic band
• Non-slip foam rubber base
• Dimensions: 55 × 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching mat 55 x 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Scratching mat with plush border, 55 × 35 cm, light grey B00G2IZBLM
Hanging scratching board Rear side covered with EVA Comes with toy on string Ideal for wall mount or lying Help to shed dead layers of nail
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE scratching mat 55 x 35 cm - sisal - to hang up or lay down - plush edge - play ball - beige - 4325 TX4325
SISAL SCRATCH SURFACE: The hard-wearing sisal surface offers cats an ideal opportunity to sharpen their claws and can thus protect furniture and carpets from scratch marks, as the sisal scratching surface is more interesting for the cat. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Thanks to its flexible design, the scratching mat can be hung up or laid down, making it perfect for different living areas. SOFT PLUSH EDGE: The soft plush frame rounds off the design and offers your cat additional comfort, while the mat impresses with its stylish appearance. EVA BACK: The non-slip EVA back provides stability so that the scratching mat stays firmly in place even with intensive use. INCLUDED PLAY BALL: The integrated plush ball invites your cat to play and encourages additional exercise and play activity.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE scratching mat 55 x 35 cm - sisal - to hang up or lay down - plush edge - play ball - beige - 4325 B000OLYF6K
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
TRIXIE scratching mat 55 x 35 cm - sisal - to hang up or lay down - plush edge - play ball - beige - 4325 TX4325
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scratching mat for cats
Material: sisal, plush, foam rubber
With toy on elastic band
Non-slip foam rubber base
Dimensions: 55 × 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching mat 55 x 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Pet Connection
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel