Trixie Replacement trunk 43991

Price History
• Replacement post for scratching trees
• Incl. threaded rod and 2 screws
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Replacement trunk 43991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Sisal Replacement Post for Cat Trees – Spare Part for Scratching Posts incl. Threaded Rod & 2 Screws – Thread M8 – Natural Colour – ø 9 × 40 cm B000WFI8N4
QUALITY SISAL: The TRIXIE replacement trunk is wrapped in durable sisal – perfect for scratching, climbing and claw maintenance for cats of all sizes and ages EASY TO REPLACE: Thanks to the included threaded rod and 2 screws, the replacement trunk fits quickly and securely into existing cat trees without any special tools COMPATIBLE FIT: With M8 thread, the trunk is compatible with most standard TRIXIE cat trees and attaches firmly and stably for long-lasting, reliable everyday use SUSTAINABLE CHOICE: Instead of replacing the whole cat tree, simply swap out the worn trunk – saving money and resources while keeping the same quality your cat loves TRIXIE QUALITY: Our TRIXIE cat accessories meet the high standards we apply to all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with a consistently animal-friendly approach
prodImage
£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Spare Posts for Cat Scratching Natural Sisal 9/40 cm, 9/50 cm Whet Claws 43991
Trixie Spare Posts for Cat Scratching Natural Sisal 9/40 cm, 9/50 cm Whet Claws, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Replacement Sisal Post for Scratching Posts Cat Trees and Cat Towers 3.5 in x 15.7 in (9 x 40 cm) 43991
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre
Specifications
Incl. threaded rod and 2 screws

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Replacement trunk 43991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Replacement trunk 43991
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
packagepets
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel