Trixie Protective collar L-XL

Price History
• Protective collar for dogs
• Material: Polyester/Foam
• Effective protection of furniture and walls from damage
• Does not impair the animal's sight or hearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Soft Comfort Foam Pet Licking & Chewing Protection
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Soft Comfort Foam Pet Licking & Chewing Protection, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Protective Collar, Large/X-Large, 53-56 cm/27 cm, Grey 4047974194263
soft and elastic material makes it comfortable to wear material effectively protects furniture and walls from damage the pet can see and hear without being impaired particularly suitable for sensitive dogs Protective collar, L-XL: 53-56 cm/27 cm, grey
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Trixie protection collar Dog 53-56 x 27 cm polyester grey
Trixie Dog protection collar This protective collar prevents your dog from licking sutures, injuries or skin irritations. This collar stands...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective collar for dogs
Material: Polyester/Foam
Effective protection of furniture and walls from damage
Does not impair the animal's sight or hearing

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
hugglepets
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel