Trixie Premium Y Harness XXS-XS

Price History
• Flat strap
• Material: Neoprene
• Straps: Fully adjustable chest and waist straps
• Additional features: Extra ring for leash attachment, reflective parts on the chest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LLBHW
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£4.90
£9.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Dog Harness B07N6LMFQ3
Flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and belly strips Padding with neoprene Extra ring for hooking the strap and reflective parts on the chest
prodImage
£6.48
£10.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Dog And Harness B07N6LN9SW
flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips Padded with neoprene Extra ring for strap engagement and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£8.36
£12.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6KQ5NS
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£10.98
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LD6FQ
Flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and belly strips Padding with neoprene Extra ring for hooking the strap and reflective parts on the chest
prodImage
£11.38
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6K4BCG
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£11.44
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flat strap
Material: Neoprene
Straps: Fully adjustable chest and waist straps
Additional features: Extra ring for leash attachment, reflective parts on the chest

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.28
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£4.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel