Trixie Paw Protector Walker Care Comfort XS

Price History
• Dog Shoes
• Material: Water-Repellent Softshell
• Clothing Features: Fleece Lining, Reflective Elements
• Closure Type: Velcro Closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paw Protector Walker Care Comfort XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 19470 2 Walker Professional Nylon Boots, XS B000WFDH3U
support rapid healing of paw injuries, they reduce the risk of infection, they are padded with soft fleece, especially good fit due to an extra cuff Walker Care Comfort Protective Boots are soft shell material with vinyl back and sole New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£7.00
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Walker care comfort boots XS (19470)
Trixie Walker care comfort boots XS (19470), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie 19470 2 Walker Professional Nylon Boots, XS - Comfort Boots Care - walker comfort boots care trixie protective dog shoes new sizes all 12 4
Description coming soon
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Shoes
Material: Water-Repellent Softshell
Clothing Features: Fleece Lining, Reflective Elements
Closure Type: Velcro Closure

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paw Protector Walker Care Comfort XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Paw Protector Walker Care Comfort XS
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £4.49
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel