Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L-XL

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: polyester, mesh insert
• Quick-snap closure
• Continuously adjustable neck and muzzle straps
• Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE 19265 Muzzle with Mesh Insert, Polyester, L-XL, Black B08WRSMQ4N
Polyester For short-term use (for veterinarian, train trip etc.) Mesh insert ensures better air supply Continuously adjustable neck strap with snap closure Fully adjustable snout strap
prodImage
£3.62
£8.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dog Muzzle with Net Insert Trixie Fully Adjustable for Short-Term Use in 5 Sizes 19265
Dog Muzzle with Net Insert Trixie Fully Adjustable for Short-Term Use in 5 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
(L-XL, Black) Trixie Dog Muzzle With Net Insert
Polyester dog muzzle with net insert for better heat exchange. For short-term use (e.g. vets, train rides, etc). Prevents circulation problems.
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: polyester, mesh insert
Quick-snap closure
Continuously adjustable neck and muzzle straps
Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L-XL
prodImage
£3.62
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel