Trixie Minou 35 x 26 x 41 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £21.73to £30.999 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cuddle Cave
• Dimensions: W260 mm x L410 cm x H350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Minou 35 x 26 x 41 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Minou Cuddly Cave Soft Plush Dog Cat & Pet Bed Cushion Colour Choice 36281
NEW Trixie Minou Cuddly Cave Soft Plush Dog Cat & Pet Bed Cushion Colour Choice, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£21.73
£25.72
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trixie Minou Cuddly Foam/Plush Small Dog Bed Cuddly Cat Cave - Purple 35x26x41cm 36300
Trixie Minou Cuddly Foam/Plush Small Dog Bed Cuddly Cat Cave - Purple 35x26x41cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE cuddly cave Minou, 35 × 26 × 41 cm, 36309, dark blue/blue, soft plush, foam filling, non-slip base, reversible cushion B01NCXAVWT
Cosy cuddly cave: The TRIXIE Minou cuddly cave offers an ideal sleeping and resting area for pets, made from high-quality soft plush for ultimate comfort. High-quality cover: The cuddle cave is equipped with a hard-wearing polyester cover that offers durability and easy care. The generous foam filling also ensures a soft and cosy atmosphere, ideal for resting and relaxing. Reversible cushion: The reversible cushion with a high quality polyester fleece filling provides comfort and is easily removable and washable to provide a hygienic environment for the dog. Non-slip base: The snuggle cave is equipped with a non-slip base to provide stability and safety for pets, even on slippery surfaces.
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie Minou Cuddly Cat /Dog Cave, 35X26 41cm, Dark Blue/Blue B0086GJYKC
reversible cushion with two design versions and polyester fleece filling foam padding soft plush cover
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Minou -35 × 26 × 41 cm, dark blue/blue 36309
Trixie Minou -35 × 26 × 41 cm, dark blue/blue 36309, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie 36301 Minou Cuddly Cave Pink/Grey Cat Bed- 35 x 26 x 41 cm B000VBI12W
A COZY PLACE: Does your cat love to snuggle up? This little cat cave with a fluffy soft plush cover will become your pet's favourite retreat, especially on cold days RELAXATION: The integrated cat cushion is reversible and pampers your velvet-pawed friend with soft polyester fleece filling. The foam walls create a cosy atmosphere SUITABLE FOR EVERYDAY USE: The high-quality cover can be washed at 30 degrees in the washing machine and retains its shape. The reinforced underside prevents slipping on smooth floors HARMONIOUS: With compact dimensions of 35 × 26 × 41 cm, the cat cave fits seamlessly into any living environment. Its space-saving design makes it the ideal piece of furniture QUALITY: Our TRIXIE cat cave meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines outstanding product quality with animal-friendly design
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281 36301
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281 36301
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281 Faux Fur 36301
Cat Kitten Warm Cosy Cave Bed Igloo Trixie Minou Cat Bed Beige 36281 Faux Fur, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x L410 cm x H350 mm

Price History

1M
Trixie Minou 35 x 26 x 41 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: £3.99
packagepets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel