Trixie Lifting Aid XL

Manufacturer: Trixie
• Lifting aid for dogs
• Supports elderly or sick dogs when walking, climbing stairs, and getting into the car
• Continuously adjustable handles for back-friendly use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Stabilising Relief Stair Car Support Carrier - Older Dogs
Trixie Dog Lifting Aid Stabilising Relief Stair Car Support Carrier - Older Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Lifting Aid, X-Large, 85-95 cm, Black B07N454YYK
for relief and stabilizing, e.g. for older dogs general support with ailments of the muscosceletal system help for stairs or for getting into the car can also be used as walking aid Lifting aid, XL: 85-95 cm, black
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lifting aid for dogs
Supports elderly or sick dogs when walking, climbing stairs, and getting into the car
Continuously adjustable handles for back-friendly use

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Lifting Aid XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

hugglepets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel