Trixie Flip Board XXL Strategy Game

Price History
• Intelligence toy for dogs and small pets such as rabbits, rats, etc.
• Varied training options with flip and sliding lids, 2 or 3 cones
• Motivating: the animal receives an immediate reward
• Non-slip and stable with rubber ring, including training booklet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flip Board XXL Strategy Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Flip Board XXL Dog Activity Strategy Game – Puzzle Toy - Non Slip 32053
Trixie Flip Board XXL Dog Activity Strategy Game – Puzzle Toy - Non Slip, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Flip Board XXL Dog Puzzle Toy, Intermediate (Level 2) Strategy Game, Dog Activity Treat Toy for Dogs B0CFQFKN5L
LEVELING UP: TRIXIE'S Level 2 dog food puzzles provide more challenges for smart dogs by incorporating more obstacles and combining actions for your pup to earn their tasty rewards—intermediate players who have mastered Level 1 puzzles. MENTAL STIMULATION: 15 minutes of mental stimulation is equal to 30 minutes of physical exercise; TRIXIE food puzzle toys will stimulate your pup's mind to improve your dog’s mental health and confidence, relieve stress, and eliminate bad behaviors ENRICHMENT FUN: For pups with big PAWS can have fun too, they will lift, flip & slide to search and sniff out tasty treats; reward-based learning will reinforce positive behavior; your dog will feel a sense of accomplishment and satisfaction PUP SAFETY: TRIXIE Dog Activity interactive dog toys are designed with your pet's health in mind, starting with safe, trusted materials that are BPA, Phthalate, and Lead-Free; Easy to clean between uses with warm water and soap, and dishwasher safe TASTY TREATS: Your pup’s good behavior & curiosity will be rewarded. TRIXIE puzzle toys include training tips to help strengthen your bond with your pet; Please remember never to leave toys with unsupervised pets - no toy is indestructible
prodImage
£17.25
£21.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Intelligence toy for dogs and small pets such as rabbits, rats, etc.
Varied training options with flip and sliding lids, 2 or 3 cones
Motivating: the animal receives an immediate reward
Non-slip and stable with rubber ring, including training booklet

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flip Board XXL Strategy Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 15 cm
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Agility Ring
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog Toy Wildlife Rat M
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
bradlandspetsupplies
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel