Trixie Flash Light Strip USB M-L: 50 cm / 30 mm

Price History
• Flash light strip for dogs
• Material: silicone
• Light duration: up to 4 hours flashing light, up to 2.5 hours steady light
• Customizable size with easy cutting
• Splash-proof, ideal for daily walks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flash Light Strip USB M-L: 50 cm / 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safer Life Flash light band USB, M-L: 50 cm/30 mm, blue B00YKROVLS
PROVIDES SAFETY: The dog light collar offers optimum safety when walking in the dark thanks to the light function & ensures that your dog is always sufficiently visible CHARGEABLE: The dog collar has a practical USB port that can be used to recharge it quickly. This USB port is protected from dirt by a seal INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: Thanks to the silicone and plastic material used, the collar for dogs can be easily cut. This allows you to customise the size to your dog. The collar comes as standard for a neck circumference of 50 cm LONG LIGHT DURATION: The light duration depends on the light setting selected. The light collar lasts up to 4 hours with flashing light and up to 2.5 hours with continuous light SUITABLE FOR ALL DOG BREEDS: Thanks to the different sizes & individual customisability, TRIXIE light-up collars are suitable for all dog breeds and sizes
prodImage
£12.20
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Flash light strip collar USB, extra wide M/L long-haired dogs 12671
Trixie Flash light strip collar USB, extra wide M/L long-haired dogs 12671, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flash light strip for dogs
Material: silicone
Light duration: up to 4 hours flashing light, up to 2.5 hours steady light
Customizable size with easy cutting
Splash-proof, ideal for daily walks

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flash Light Strip USB M-L: 50 cm / 30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel