Trixie Ella cuddle cave

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Ella cuddle cave
from £15.99to £16.893 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cat cave made of polyester
• Fits IKEA Kallax or Expedit shelves
• Foldable with reversible cushion
• Dimensions: 33 × 33 × 37 cm
• Cover machine washable, inner cushion hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ella cuddle cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Ella Cave Kitten Cat Comfy Collapsible Hiding Cave Cosy Shelf Bed - Grey 44087
Trixie Ella Cave Kitten Cat Comfy Collapsible Hiding Cave Cosy Shelf Bed - Grey, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Ella 44087 Cuddly Cave for Shelving 33 × 33 × 37 cm Grey ELLA-CAVE-44087
Woven fabric cover. Foldable. Suitable for e.g. IKEA Kallax or Expedit shelves. With reversible cushion. Pillow case: Machine washable up to 30 °C. Ticking: Hand wash.
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE ELLA CAT CAVE SHELVING BED COLLAPSIBLE HIDING COSY FOR IKEA SHELVES GREY 44087
TRIXIE ELLA CAT CAVE SHELVING BED COLLAPSIBLE HIDING COSY FOR IKEA SHELVES GREY, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat cave made of polyester
Fits IKEA Kallax or Expedit shelves
Foldable with reversible cushion
Dimensions: 33 × 33 × 37 cm
Cover machine washable, inner cushion hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Ella cuddle cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel