Trixie Coat Santa M

Price History
• Dog Coat
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Hood, Velcro Closure, Plush Edges
• Dimensions: Back Length 45 cm, Chest Circumference 62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Coat Santa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Santa Dog Coat Medium 925103
mas santa coat For dogs M: 45 cm, red
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
trixie Dog Santy Suit Dog Christmas Fun Oufit Medium 45cm / 62cm girth Gift for dog
Dog Santy Suit Dog Christmas Fun Oufit Medium 45cm / 62cm girth Gift for dog, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Costumes
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Trixie Santa Coat for Dogs For Small and Medium Size Dogs - Three Sizes (Medium) TX925106
Classic Santa Style – Rich red plush fabric with white faux fur trim and a stitched black belt for festive flair Snug & Secure Fit – Adjustable hook-and-loop fasteners ensure quick dressing and a comfy, stay-put fit Photo-Ready Finish – Perfect for Christmas cards, social media snaps, and seasonal pet events Easy-Care Fabric – Machine washable at 30°C for stress-free cleaning after muddy walks or party play Size Options for Small Breeds – Available in XS, S, and M with clear measurements for back length and girth
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Coat
Material: Fleece, Polyester
Clothing Features: Hood, Velcro Closure, Plush Edges
Dimensions: Back Length 45 cm, Chest Circumference 62 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Coat Santa M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel